Join Us

2022 Fixtures

Filter
Fixtures

Competition
Club
Team
Month:
Year:
Venue:
Sep'22
Day
Date
Competition
Round
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Sat
25-Jun-22
Division 3
5
Cork Harlequins 4ths
County Clare 1sts
Farmers Cross
Sat
25-Jun-22
Division 3
5
United Cricket Clonmel 2nds
Lismore 1sts
Lisronagh
Sat
25-Jun-22
Division 3
5
Waterford 1sts
Cork County 4ths
Carriganore
Sat
25-Jun-22
Division 4 T20
7
County Kerry 4ths
TUS 1sts
Spa
Sat
25-Jun-22
Division 4 T20
7
County Clare 2nds
Cork Harlequins 5ths
West Clare Cricket Park
Sun
26-Jun-22
Senior T20
1
County Kerry 1sts
Cork Harlequins 1sts
Spa
Sun
26-Jun-22
Senior T20
1
Cork Harlequins 1sts
University College Cork 1sts
Spa
Sun
26-Jun-22
Senior T20
1
University College Cork 1sts
County Kerry 1sts
Spa
Sun
26-Jun-22
Senior T20
1
County Galway 1sts
Limerick 1sts
Lycdian
Sun
26-Jun-22
Senior T20
1
Limerick 1sts
Cork County 1sts
Lycdian
Sun
26-Jun-22
Senior T20
1
Cork County 1sts
County Galway 1sts
Lycdian
Sun
26-Jun-22
Munster Minor Cup
1st Round
Midleton 3rds
United Cricket Clonmel 1sts
Midleton Town Park
Sun
26-Jun-22
Munster Minor Cup
1st Round
County Clare 1sts
Limerick Blasters 2nds
West Clare Cricket Park
Sun
26-Jun-22
Munster Minor Cup
1st Round
Limerick 3rds
Cork County 3rds
Adare
Sun
26-Jun-22
Division 2
6
Nenagh 2nds
Cork Harlequins 3rds
Ballyeighan
Sun
26-Jun-22
Division 4 T20
7
Limerick Blasters 3rds
TUS 1sts
Croker's Oval
Sat
02-Jul-22
Division 1
6
County Kerry 2nds
University College Cork 2nds
Spa
Sat
02-Jul-22
Division 1
6
Cork Harlequins 2nds
Midleton 2nds
Farmers Cross
Sat
02-Jul-22
Division 1
6
Limerick 2nds
Nenagh 1sts
Adare
Sat
02-Jul-22
Division 1
6
Cork County 2nds
Limerick Blasters 1sts
The Mardyke
Sat
02-Jul-22
Division 4 T20
8
Limerick Blasters 3rds
County Clare 2nds
Croker's Oval
Sun
03-Jul-22
Senior T20
2
Cork County 1sts
Cork Harlequins 1sts
The Mardyke
Sun
03-Jul-22
Senior T20
2
Cork County 1sts
University College Cork 1sts
The Mardyke
Sun
03-Jul-22
Senior T20
2
Limerick 1sts
County Kerry 1sts
Adare
Sun
03-Jul-22
Senior T20
2
County Kerry 1sts
County Galway 1sts
Adare
Sun
03-Jul-22
Division 2
7
Limerick Blasters 2nds
Cork County 3rds
Croker's Oval
Sun
03-Jul-22
Division 2
7
County Kerry 3rds
United Cricket Clonmel 1sts
Spa
Sun
03-Jul-22
Division 2
7
Nenagh 2nds
Limerick 3rds
Ballyeighan
Sun
03-Jul-22
Division 4 T20
8
Cork Harlequins 5ths
TUS 1sts
Farmers Cross
Sun
03-Jul-22
Division 2
7
Midleton 3rds
Cork Harlequins 3rds
Midleton Town Park
Up